Photo of Christopher Kellan

Christopher Kellan

Superintendent of Schools

Photo of Justin Krieger

Justin Krieger

Assistant Supintendent

Photo of Kelly Salovitch

Kelly Salovitch

Chief Executive Assistant to the Superintendent of Schools

Photo of Sandra Allaire

Sandra Allaire

Executive Director of Curriculum and Professional Learning

Photo of Fran Decinto

Fran Decinto

Director of Human Resources

Photo of Maria Watkins

Maria Watkins

Business Administrator/CFO

Photo of Mark Pedersen

Mark Pedersen

Director of Secondary Education

Photo of Lucy Canotas

Lucy Canotas

Director of Elementary Education

Photo of Kelley Brooks

Kelley Brooks

Director of Special Education

Ginger Drechsel

Student Services Coordinator

Photo of Ken Henderson

Ken Henderson

Director of Technology

Photo of Karl Ingoldsby

Karl Ingoldsby

Director of Plant Operations

Photo of Angelo Fantasia

Angelo Fantasia

Athletics Director

Photo of Kurt Schweiss

Kurt Schweiss

Director of Music

Photo of Mayra Maldonado

Mayra Maldonado

Food Service Director

Photo of Nichole Denahey

Nichole Denahey

Payroll Coordinator

Photo of Kerrie Ward

Kerrie Ward

Administrative Assistant/Finance

Photo of Lisa Oliver

Lisa Oliver

Assistant Business Administrator

Photo of Kathy Linton

Kathy Linton

Lead Human Resources Generalist

Photo of Patricia Macomber

Patricia Macomber

Accounts Payable Analyst

Photo of Heather Greenfield

Heather Greenfield

Administrative Assistant – Human Resources

Photo of Deborah Husson

Deborah Husson

Human Resources Coordinator

Photo of Charlotte Misuraca

Charlotte Misuraca

Executive Administrative Assistant to Special Education

Photo of Stephanie Lafreniere

Stephanie Lafreniere

Principal

Photo of Jillian Lee

Jillian Lee

Assistant Principal / Curriculum Coordinator

Photo of Amy Dailey

Amy Dailey

PK-5 Sped Coordinator

Photo of Fran Allen

Fran Allen

Executive Administrative Assistant

Photo of Anna Gentile

Anna Gentile

Administrative Assistant/Receptionist

Photo of Kate Sherman-DeRoche

Kate Sherman-DeRoche

Nurse

Amy Lagasse

School Counselor

Photo of Pat Collins

Pat Collins

Librarian / Media Generalist

Photo of Sandy Raymond

Sandy Raymond

Library Assistant

Photo of Stacey Auger

Stacey Auger

Occupational Therapist

Photo of Emily Beaulieu

Emily Beaulieu

Special Education

Photo of Gia Buckley

Gia Buckley

Special Education

Photo of Christine Cina

Christine Cina

Speech/Language Pathologist

Kathleen Clemente

Psychologist

Photo of Rebecca Cook

Rebecca Cook

Special Education

KIm DuBois

Physical Therapist

Photo of Sue Ferullo

Sue Ferullo

Special Education

Photo of Melissa Finneran

Melissa Finneran

ESL Teacher

Photo of Tracy Gordon

Tracy Gordon

Special Education

Photo of Danielle Millett

Danielle Millett

Occupational Therapist

Joyce Saghbini

Special Education

Photo of Ashleigh Stone

Ashleigh Stone

Special Education

Photo of Megan Vrooman

Megan Vrooman

Special Education

Erin Walker

School Psychologist

Photo of Maria Hedstrom

Maria Hedstrom

Title One Educator

Melissa Seeley

Pre-K Teacher

Photo of Julie Blomberg

Julie Blomberg

Kindergarten Teacher

Photo of Pam Borisko

Pam Borisko

Kindergarten Teacher

Photo of Jessica Hood

Jessica Hood

Kindergarten Teacher

Photo of Crystal Masera

Crystal Masera

Kindergarten Teacher

Photo of Sherry Bell

Sherry Bell

First Grade Teacher

Photo of Leslie Laudani

Leslie Laudani

First Grade Teacher

Alexis Silva

First Grade Teacher

Photo of Sandy Ward

Sandy Ward

First Grade Teacher

Photo of Kimberly Bellmore

Kimberly Bellmore

Second Grade Teacher

Photo of Kara Bloom

Kara Bloom

Second Grade Teacher

Photo of Colleen Ferrante

Colleen Ferrante

Second Grade Teacher

Photo of Matthew Velonis

Matthew Velonis

Second Grade Teacher

Photo of Terry Bolduc

Terry Bolduc

Third Grade Teacher

Melissa Dalton

Third Grade Teacher

Photo of Jody McFarlin

Jody McFarlin

Third Grade Teacher

Photo of Laura Spingel

Laura Spingel

Third Grade Teacher

Photo of Ashley Conway

Ashley Conway

Fourth Grade Teacher

Photo of Jeff Lavallee

Jeff Lavallee

Fourth Grade Teacher

Photo of Hope Williams

Hope Williams

Fourth Grade Teacher

Photo of Dolores Coyle-Quirk

Dolores Coyle-Quirk

Fifth Grade Teacher

Erin DelloRusso

Fifth Grade Teacher

Photo of Julie Hazelton

Julie Hazelton

Fifth Grade Teacher

Karen Reinhold

Fifth Grade Teacher

Amy Difeo

ELA Instructional Coach

Photo of Jessica Marrone

Jessica Marrone

ELA Instructional Coach

Photo of Theresa Nevins

Theresa Nevins

Math Specialist

Courtney Pellegrino

ELA Instructional Coach

Vivian Rockwell

ELA Instructional Coach

Dayna Rodriguez

Teacher – Innovation

Photo of Sue Tozier

Sue Tozier

ELA Instructional Coach

Suzanne Thibault

Teacher – Art

Michael Rice

Teacher – Computers / Technology

Alisha Ford

Teacher – Physical Education / Gym

Photo of Kim Silva

Kim Silva

Teacher – Physical Education / Gym

Photo of AnnMarie Glisson

AnnMarie Glisson

Teacher – Music

Jessica Helie

Teacher – Music / Stringed Instruments

John Mainella

Teacher – Music / Band

Photo of Melissa Morrow

Melissa Morrow

District Team

Photo of Deidre Able

Deidre Able

Paraprofessional

Photo of Lisa Cartwright

Lisa Cartwright

Paraprofessional

Michele Childs

Paraprofessional

Trina Decourcey

Paraprofessional

Photo of Martina Galvin

Martina Galvin

Paraprofessional

Photo of Tony Gentile

Tony Gentile

Paraprofessional

Laura Harney

Paraprofessional

Photo of Laurie Herchenroder

Laurie Herchenroder

Paraprofessional

Photo of Linda Langlais

Linda Langlais

Paraprofessional

Photo of Karen Langlois

Karen Langlois

Paraprofessional

Lori Lavin

Paraprofessional

Photo of Ashley Leary

Ashley Leary

Paraprofessional

Photo of Susan LeBlanc

Susan LeBlanc

Paraprofessional

Photo of Donna Levesque-Dolan

Donna Levesque-Dolan

Paraprofessional

Photo of Asheligh Mills

Asheligh Mills

Paraprofessional

Photo of Maryanne Pappas

Maryanne Pappas

Paraprofessional

Photo of Jennifer Raymond

Jennifer Raymond

Paraprofessional

Photo of Barbara Ruane

Barbara Ruane

Paraprofessional

Photo of Bette Sawyer

Bette Sawyer

Paraprofessional

Photo of Timothy Sweeney

Timothy Sweeney

Paraprofessional

Photo of Jessica Therrien

Jessica Therrien

Paraprofessional

Photo of Katie Tomasi

Katie Tomasi

Paraprofessional

Photo of Anne Whipple

Anne Whipple

Paraprofessional

Photo of Amy Whiteside

Amy Whiteside

Paraprofessional

Michael Willett

Paraprofessional

Heather Wolff

Paraprofessional

Photo of Rhonda Zarbolias

Rhonda Zarbolias

Paraprofessional

Photo of Mayra Maldonado

Mayra Maldonado

District Food Service Director / Whitsons

Steven Harris

TRHS Food Service Asst Director

Amy Montebianchi

Atkinson Academy Food Service Manager

Photo of Sally Morris

Sally Morris

TRMS Food Service Manager

Deborah Rose

Sandown North Food Service Manager

Photo of Deb Waters

Deb Waters

Pollard School Food Service Manager

Shari Whalen

Danville School Food Service Manager

Stacy Tessier

TRHS Food Service Manager

Danielle Lavoie

Food Service

Liane O’Brien

Food Service

Photo of Karl Ingoldsby

Karl Ingoldsby

Director of Plant Operations

Sarah Vaira

Facilities Supervisor

Alan Perry

Grounds Supervisor

Kevin Bartose

HVAC

Blake Cloonan

Maintenance Mechanic

Steven Paradis

Electrician

Eric Bragg

TRHS Lead Custodian

Jean Dodier

Danville School Head Custodian

Photo of John Heffernan

John Heffernan

Pollard School Head Custodian

Photo of Zig Paszko

Zig Paszko

Sandown North Head Custodian

Jim Rivers

TRMS Head Custodian

Bob Stilson

TLC Sandown Custodian-Lead

Photo of Bruce Bicknell

Bruce Bicknell

Custodian

Photo of Jeannette Heffernan

Jeannette Heffernan

Custodian

Donald Retalic

Custodian

Photo of Ken Henderson

Ken Henderson

District Technology Director

Photo of Rita Holsberg

Rita Holsberg

Administrative Assistant, District Technology

Photo of Cheryl Wallace

Cheryl Wallace

Technology Specialist – Data Systems

Photo of Kevin Peck

Kevin Peck

District Senior Tech Specialist / Network Admin

Photo of Dean Zanello

Dean Zanello

District Senior Tech Specialist / AV, Webmaster

Photo of Christina Hubley

Christina Hubley

District Technology Integrator / Distance Learning

Ray Matzker

Network Administrator/Technology Specialist

Photo of Stephen Crowley

Stephen Crowley

Atkinson/Danville Technology Specialist

Photo of Jeff Krauss

Jeff Krauss

TRMS Technology Specialist

Photo of Marty Lewis

Marty Lewis

Sandown North Technology Specialist

Photo of Julie Lynch

Julie Lynch

Danville / Pollard Technology Specialist

Ana Maria Suarez-Gibbons

Executive Administrative Assistant to Director of Curriculum, Assessment and Learning