Photo of Justin Krieger

Justin Krieger

Superintendent of Schools

Photo of Sandra Allaire

Sandra Allaire

Assistant Superintendent of Schools

Photo of Kelly Salovitch

Kelly Salovitch

Chief Executive Assistant to the Superintendent of Schools

Photo of Fran Decinto

Fran Decinto

Director of Human Resources

Photo of Maria Watkins

Maria Watkins

Business Administrator/CFO

Photo of Mark Pedersen

Mark Pedersen

Director of Secondary Education

Photo of Lucy Canotas

Lucy Canotas

Director of Elementary Education

Photo of Kelley Brooks

Kelley Brooks

Director of Special Education

Photo of Ginger Drechsel

Ginger Drechsel

Director of Student Services and Title IX Coordinator

Photo of Terri Demaine

Terri Demaine

Out of District Coordinator

Photo of Cathleen Lonergan

Cathleen Lonergan

Out of District Corrdinator

Photo of Ken Henderson

Ken Henderson

Director of Technology

Photo of Karl Ingoldsby

Karl Ingoldsby

Director of Plant Operations

Photo of Angelo Fantasia

Angelo Fantasia

Athletics Director

Photo of Kurt Schweiss

Kurt Schweiss

Director of Music

Photo of Mayra Maldonado

Mayra Maldonado

Food Service Director

Photo of Matthew Rose

Matthew Rose

Payroll Coordinator

Photo of Lisa Oliver

Lisa Oliver

Assistant Business Administrator

Photo of Kathy Linton

Kathy Linton

Lead Human Resources Generalist

Photo of Deborah Husson

Deborah Husson

Human Resources Coordinator

Photo of Hannah Munck

Hannah Munck

Human Resource Generalist

Photo of Patricia Macomber

Patricia Macomber

Accounts Payable Analyst

Photo of Heather Greenfield

Heather Greenfield

Administrative Assistant – Finance

Photo of Marina Pallaria

Marina Pallaria

Receptionist

Photo of Kim Rivers

Kim Rivers

Early Childhood Coordinator

Photo of Amy Dailey

Amy Dailey

Elementary Sped Coordinator

Photo of Heather Sweet

Heather Sweet

Executive Administrative Assistant/Registrar

Photo of Jen Ward

Jen Ward

Special Education Secretary

Photo of Megan Adams

Megan Adams

Nurse

Photo of Heather Bartlett

Heather Bartlett

Speech/Language Pathologist

Photo of Kim DuBois

Kim DuBois

Physical Therapist

Photo of Abigail Goodson

Abigail Goodson

Special Education

Photo of Lauren Kenny

Lauren Kenny

Occupational Therapist Assistant

Photo of Sharon Parker

Sharon Parker

Behavioral Specialist

Photo of Courtney Pilcher

Courtney Pilcher

Occupational Therapist

Photo of Karen Radjavitch

Karen Radjavitch

Case Manager

Photo of Terry Sable

Terry Sable

Speech/Language Pathologist Assistant

Photo of Alexandra Simon

Alexandra Simon

Speech/Language Pathologist

Photo of Christine Crocker

Christine Crocker

PreSchool Teacher

Photo of Cheryl Goodman

Cheryl Goodman

PreKindergarten Teacher

Photo of Ashley Smith

Ashley Smith

PreKindergarten Teacher

Photo of Sandy Peters

Sandy Peters

AM/PM Half Day Kindergarten Teacher

Photo of Maura Burns

Maura Burns

Full Day Kindergarten Teacher

Photo of Amanda DeCew

Amanda DeCew

Full Day Kindergarten Teacher

Photo of Lee Anne Miller

Lee Anne Miller

Full Day Kindergarten Teacher

Photo of Meredith Bastien

Meredith Bastien

ELA Instructional Coach

Photo of William Doughty

William Doughty

Teacher – Enrichment/Innovation

Photo of Jennifer Rice

Jennifer Rice

Teacher – Art

Photo of Blair Wortham

Blair Wortham

Integration Specialist

Photo of Alisha Ford

Alisha Ford

Teacher – Physical Education / Gym

Photo of Kimberly O’Leary

Kimberly O’Leary

Teacher – Music

Photo of Amanda Azevedo

Amanda Azevedo

Paraprofessional

Photo of Madison Boudreau

Madison Boudreau

Paraprofessional

Photo of Brittany Brown

Brittany Brown

Paraprofessional

Photo of Nancy Doherty

Nancy Doherty

Paraprofessional

Photo of Deb Gilmartin

Deb Gilmartin

Paraprofessional

Photo of Laurie Gray

Laurie Gray

Paraprofessional

Photo of Wendy Laurence

Wendy Laurence

Paraprofessional

Photo of Daryl Martin

Daryl Martin

Paraprofessional

Photo of Jennifer Raymond

Jennifer Raymond

Paraprofessional

Photo of Susanne Tewell

Susanne Tewell

Paraprofessional

Photo of Ashlee Weatherbee

Ashlee Weatherbee

Paraprofessional

Photo of Maria Weatherbee

Maria Weatherbee

Paraprofessional

Photo of Mayra Maldonado

Mayra Maldonado

District Food Service Director / Whitsons

Photo of Thomas Begani

Thomas Begani

TRHS Food Service Asst Director

Photo of Amanda Emerson

Amanda Emerson

Food Service Manager

Photo of Michelle Kontos

Michelle Kontos

Sandown North Food Service Manager

Photo of Amy Montebianchi

Amy Montebianchi

Atkinson Academy Food Service Manager

Photo of Deborah Rose

Deborah Rose

Sandown North Food Service Manager

Photo of Stacy Tessier

Stacy Tessier

TRHS Food Service Manager

Photo of Karl Ingoldsby

Karl Ingoldsby

Director of Plant Operations

Photo of Sarah Vaira

Sarah Vaira

Facilities Supervisor

Photo of Alan Perry

Alan Perry

Grounds Supervisor

Photo of Blake Cloonan

Blake Cloonan

Maintenance Mechanic

Photo of Glenn Fowler

Glenn Fowler

Maintenance

Photo of Dominick Perkins

Dominick Perkins

Maintenance Technician

Photo of Steven Paradis

Steven Paradis

Electrician

Photo of Eric Bragg

Eric Bragg

TRHS Lead Custodian

Jean Dodier

Danville School Head Custodian

Photo of John Heffernan

John Heffernan

Pollard School Head Custodian

Photo of Zig Paszko

Zig Paszko

Sandown North Head Custodian

Photo of Jim Rivers

Jim Rivers

TRMS Head Custodian

Photo of Brian McDonald

Brian McDonald

TLC Sandown Custodian

Photo of Ken Henderson

Ken Henderson

District Technology Director

Photo of Rita Holsberg

Rita Holsberg

Administrative Assistant, District Technology

Photo of Cheryl Wallace

Cheryl Wallace

Technology Specialist – Data Systems

Photo of Kevin Peck

Kevin Peck

District Senior Tech Specialist / Network Admin

Photo of Dean Zanello

Dean Zanello

District Senior Tech Specialist / AV, Webmaster

Photo of Christina Hubley

Christina Hubley

District Technology Integrator / Distance Learning

Photo of Ray Matzker

Ray Matzker

Network Administrator/Technology Specialist

Photo of Jeff Krauss

Jeff Krauss

TRMS Technology Specialist

Photo of Marty Lewis

Marty Lewis

Sandown North Technology Specialist

Photo of Julie Lynch

Julie Lynch

Danville / Pollard Technology Specialist

Photo of Brandyn Tse

Brandyn Tse

Technology Specialist

Photo of Linda Mahoney

Linda Mahoney

Ex Admin Assitant – Pupil Services

Photo of Ana Maria Suarez-Gibbons

Ana Maria Suarez-Gibbons

Executive Administrative Assistant to Director of Curriculum, Assessment and Learning