Photo of Christopher Kellan

Christopher Kellan

Superintendent of Schools

Photo of Justin Krieger

Justin Krieger

Assistant Superintendent

Photo of Kelly Salovitch

Kelly Salovitch

Chief Executive Assistant to the Superintendent of Schools

Photo of Sandra Allaire

Sandra Allaire

Executive Director of Curriculum and Professional Learning

Photo of Fran Decinto

Fran Decinto

Director of Human Resources

Photo of Maria Watkins

Maria Watkins

Business Administrator/CFO

Photo of Mark Pedersen

Mark Pedersen

Director of Secondary Education

Photo of Lucy Canotas

Lucy Canotas

Director of Elementary Education

Photo of Kelley Brooks

Kelley Brooks

Director of Special Education

Photo of Ginger Drechsel

Ginger Drechsel

Director of Student Services and Title IX Coordinator

Photo of Ken Henderson

Ken Henderson

Director of Technology

Photo of Karl Ingoldsby

Karl Ingoldsby

Director of Plant Operations

Photo of Angelo Fantasia

Angelo Fantasia

Athletics Director

Photo of Kurt Schweiss

Kurt Schweiss

Director of Music

Photo of Mayra Maldonado

Mayra Maldonado

Food Service Director

Photo of Nichole Denahey

Nichole Denahey

Payroll Coordinator

Photo of Kerrie Ward

Kerrie Ward

Administrative Assistant/Finance

Photo of Lisa Oliver

Lisa Oliver

Assistant Business Administrator

Photo of Kathy Linton

Kathy Linton

Lead Human Resources Generalist

Photo of Patricia Macomber

Patricia Macomber

Accounts Payable Analyst

Photo of Heather Greenfield

Heather Greenfield

Administrative Assistant – Human Resources

Photo of Deborah Husson

Deborah Husson

Human Resources Coordinator

Photo of Charlotte Misuraca

Charlotte Misuraca

Executive Administrative Assistant to Special Education

Photo of Patrice Liff

Patrice Liff

Principal

Photo of Amy Dailey

Amy Dailey

PK-5 Sped Coordinator

Photo of Heather Sweet

Heather Sweet

Executive Administrative Assistant/Registrar

Photo of Jen Ward

Jen Ward

Special Education Secretary

Photo of Megan Adams

Megan Adams

Nurse

Photo of Shawna Berni

Shawna Berni

School Counselor

Photo of Michele Parker

Michele Parker

Library Assistant

Photo of Heather Bartlett

Heather Bartlett

Speech/Language Pathologist

Photo of Kim DuBois

Kim DuBois

Physical Therapist

Photo of Lauren Kenny

Lauren Kenny

Occupational Therapist Assistant

Photo of Shana McTague

Shana McTague

Psychologist

Photo of Sharon Parker

Sharon Parker

Behavioral Specialist

Photo of Courtney Pilcher

Courtney Pilcher

Occupational Therapist

Photo of Karen Radjavitch

Karen Radjavitch

Case Manager

Photo of Terry Sable

Terry Sable

Speech/Language Pathologist Assistant

Photo of Alexandra Simon

Alexandra Simon

Speech/Language Pathologist

Photo of Christine Crocker

Christine Crocker

PreSchool Teacher

Photo of Julie Manfrate

Julie Manfrate

PreSchool Teacher

Photo of Cheryl Goodman

Cheryl Goodman

PreKindergarten Teacher

Photo of Ashley Smith

Ashley Smith

PreKindergarten Teacher

Photo of Sandy Peters

Sandy Peters

AM/PM Half Day Kindergarten Teacher

Photo of Maura Burns

Maura Burns

Full Day Kindergarten Teacher

Photo of Amanda DeCew

Amanda DeCew

Full Day Kindergarten Teacher

Photo of Lee Anne Miller

Lee Anne Miller

Full Day Kindergarten Teacher

Photo of William Doughty

William Doughty

Teacher – Enrichment/Innovation

Photo of Courtney Pellegrino

Courtney Pellegrino

ELA Instructional Coach

Photo of Jennifer Rice

Jennifer Rice

Teacher – Art

Photo of Blair Wortham

Blair Wortham

Integration Specialist

Photo of Alisha Ford

Alisha Ford

Teacher – Physical Education / Gym

Photo of Kimberly O’Leary

Kimberly O’Leary

Teacher – Music

Photo of Nancy Doherty

Nancy Doherty

Paraprofessional

Photo of Deb Gilmartin

Deb Gilmartin

Paraprofessional

Photo of Laurie Gray

Laurie Gray

Paraprofessional

Photo of Antonia Larsen

Antonia Larsen

Paraprofessional

Photo of Wendy Laurence

Wendy Laurence

Paraprofessional

Photo of Daryl Martin

Daryl Martin

Paraprofessional

Photo of Patty McDargh

Patty McDargh

Paraprofessional

Photo of Carolyn Nenart

Carolyn Nenart

Paraprofessional

Photo of Brittany Robertson

Brittany Robertson

Paraprofessional

Photo of Christina Temple

Christina Temple

Paraprofessional

Photo of Susanne Tewell

Susanne Tewell

Paraprofessional

Photo of Sandra Torrisi-Neel

Sandra Torrisi-Neel

Paraprofessional

Photo of Mayra Maldonado

Mayra Maldonado

District Food Service Director / Whitsons

Photo of Amanda Emerson

Amanda Emerson

Food Service Manager

Photo of Steven Harris

Steven Harris

TRHS Food Service Asst Director

Photo of Amy Montebianchi

Amy Montebianchi

Atkinson Academy Food Service Manager

Photo of Deborah Rose

Deborah Rose

Sandown North Food Service Manager

Photo of Deb Waters

Deb Waters

Pollard School Food Service Manager

Photo of Stacy Tessier

Stacy Tessier

TRHS Food Service Manager

Photo of Michelle Kontos

Michelle Kontos

Food Service

Photo of Karl Ingoldsby

Karl Ingoldsby

Director of Plant Operations

Photo of Sarah Vaira

Sarah Vaira

Facilities Supervisor

Photo of Alan Perry

Alan Perry

Grounds Supervisor

Photo of Kevin Bartose

Kevin Bartose

HVAC

Photo of Blake Cloonan

Blake Cloonan

Maintenance Mechanic

Photo of Steven Paradis

Steven Paradis

Electrician

Photo of Eric Bragg

Eric Bragg

TRHS Lead Custodian

Jean Dodier

Danville School Head Custodian

Photo of John Heffernan

John Heffernan

Pollard School Head Custodian

Photo of Zig Paszko

Zig Paszko

Sandown North Head Custodian

Photo of Jim Rivers

Jim Rivers

TRMS Head Custodian

Photo of Bob Stilson

Bob Stilson

TLC Sandown Custodian-Lead

Photo of Brian McDonald

Brian McDonald

TLC Sandown Custodian

Photo of Ken Henderson

Ken Henderson

District Technology Director

Photo of Rita Holsberg

Rita Holsberg

Administrative Assistant, District Technology

Photo of Cheryl Wallace

Cheryl Wallace

Technology Specialist – Data Systems

Photo of Kevin Peck

Kevin Peck

District Senior Tech Specialist / Network Admin

Photo of Dean Zanello

Dean Zanello

District Senior Tech Specialist / AV, Webmaster

Photo of Christina Hubley

Christina Hubley

District Technology Integrator / Distance Learning

Photo of Ray Matzker

Ray Matzker

Network Administrator/Technology Specialist

Photo of Stephen Crowley

Stephen Crowley

Atkinson/Danville Technology Specialist

Photo of Jeff Krauss

Jeff Krauss

TRMS Technology Specialist

Photo of Marty Lewis

Marty Lewis

Sandown North Technology Specialist

Photo of Julie Lynch

Julie Lynch

Danville / Pollard Technology Specialist

Photo of Ana Maria Suarez-Gibbons

Ana Maria Suarez-Gibbons

Executive Administrative Assistant to Director of Curriculum, Assessment and Learning