Photo of Patrice Liff

Patrice Liff

Principal

Photo of Amy Dailey

Amy Dailey

PK-5 Sped Coordinator

Photo of Sue Ingham

Sue Ingham

Executive Administrative Assistant/Registrar

Jen Ward

Special Education Secretary

Photo of Mary-Kate Murphy

Mary-Kate Murphy

Nurse

Photo of Shawna Berni

Shawna Berni

School Counselor

Photo of Pat Passanisi

Pat Passanisi

Library Assistant

Photo of Heather Bartlett

Heather Bartlett

Speech/Language Pathologist

Photo of Lauren Kenny

Lauren Kenny

Occupational Therapist Assistant

Photo of Janice Knuuttunen

Janice Knuuttunen

Physical Therapist

Sharon Parker

Behavioral Specialist

Photo of Courtney Pilcher

Courtney Pilcher

Occupational Therapist

Photo of Karen Radjavitch

Karen Radjavitch

Case Manager

Terry Sable

Speech/Language Pathologist Assistant

Photo of Kristen Seymour

Kristen Seymour

School Psychologist

Photo of Alexandra Simon

Alexandra Simon

Speech/Language Pathologist

Photo of Christine Crocker

Christine Crocker

PreSchool Teacher

Photo of Julie Manfrate

Julie Manfrate

PreSchool Teacher

Photo of Cheryl Goodman

Cheryl Goodman

PreKindergarten Teacher

Photo of Amanda Hackney

Amanda Hackney

TLC Teacher

Photo of Ashley Smith

Ashley Smith

PreKindergarten Teacher

Photo of Sandy Peters

Sandy Peters

AM/PM Half Day Kindergarten Teacher

Photo of Maura Burns

Maura Burns

Full Day Kindergarten Teacher

Photo of Amanda DeCew

Amanda DeCew

Full Day Kindergarten Teacher

Photo of Lee Anne Miller

Lee Anne Miller

Full Day Kindergarten Teacher

Nicole Habib

Teacher – Enrichment/Innovation

Courtney Pellegrino

ELA Instructional Coach

Photo of Jennifer Rice

Jennifer Rice

Teacher – Art

Photo of William Doughty

William Doughty

Teacher – Computers / Technology

Photo of Patrick Ard

Patrick Ard

Teacher – Physical Education / Gym

Photo of Kimberly Soha

Kimberly Soha

Teacher – Music

Photo of DeAnna Carr

DeAnna Carr

Paraprofessional

Photo of Nancy Doherty

Nancy Doherty

Paraprofessional

Deb Gilmartin

Paraprofessional

Photo of Tracy Gordon

Tracy Gordon

Paraprofessional

Laurie Gray

Paraprofessional

Photo of Wendy Laurence

Wendy Laurence

Paraprofessional

Daryl Martin

Paraprofessional

Photo of Patty McDargh

Patty McDargh

Paraprofessional

Photo of Carolyn Nenart

Carolyn Nenart

Paraprofessional

Brittany Robertson

Paraprofessional

Photo of Meaghan Ryder

Meaghan Ryder

Paraprofessional

Photo of Timothy Sweeney

Timothy Sweeney

Paraprofessional

Photo of Christina Temple

Christina Temple

Paraprofessional

Photo of Susanne Tewell

Susanne Tewell

Paraprofessional

Photo of Sandra Torrisi-Neel

Sandra Torrisi-Neel

Paraprofessional

Photo of Jill Uber

Jill Uber

Paraprofessional

Photo of Mayra Maldonado

Mayra Maldonado

District Food Service Director / Whitsons

Photo of Karl Ingoldsby

Karl Ingoldsby

Director of Plant Operations

Bob Stilson

TLC Sandown Custodian-Lead

Photo of Brian McDonald

Brian McDonald

TLC Sandown Custodian

Photo of Ken Henderson

Ken Henderson

District Technology Director

Photo of Kevin Peck

Kevin Peck

District Senior Tech Specialist / Network Admin

Photo of Dean Zanello

Dean Zanello

District Senior Tech Specialist / AV, Webmaster

Photo of Christina Hubley

Christina Hubley

District Technology Integrator / Distance Learning

Photo of Marty Lewis

Marty Lewis

Sandown North Technology Specialist