TRSD Staff Directory V2

K

Photo of Justin Krieger
Justin Krieger
Interim Superintendent
Categories: Administrative | District, Administrative | SAU Office
Return to top.

S

Photo of Kelly Salovitch
Kelly Salovitch
Chief Executive Assistant to the Superintendent of Schools
Office Phone: 603-382-6119 x2217
Categories: Administrative | District, Administrative | SAU Office, Support Staff
Return to top.

A

Photo of Sandra Allaire
Sandra Allaire
Acting Assistant Superintendent
Office Phone: 603-382-6119 x2228
Categories: Administrative | District, Administrative | SAU Office
Return to top.

D

Photo of Fran Decinto
Fran Decinto
Director of Human Resources
Office Phone: 603-382-6119 x2222
Categories: Administrative | District, Administrative | SAU Office
Return to top.

W

Photo of Maria Watkins
Maria Watkins
Business Administrator/CFO
Office Phone: 603-382-6119 x2250
Categories: Administrative | District, Administrative | SAU Office
Return to top.

P

Photo of Mark Pedersen
Mark Pedersen
Director of Secondary Education
Office Phone: 603-382-6541 x3906
Categories: Administrative | District, Administrative | SAU Office
Return to top.

C

Photo of Lucy Canotas
Lucy Canotas
Director of Elementary Education
Office Phone: 603-382-5554 x5344
Categories: Administrative | District, Administrative | SAU Office
Return to top.

B

Photo of Kelley Brooks
Kelley Brooks
Director of Special Education
Office Phone: 603-382-6119 x2216
Categories: Administrative | District, Administrative | SAU Office
Return to top.

D

Photo of Ginger Drechsel
Ginger Drechsel
Director of Student Services and Title IX Coordinator
Categories: Administrative | District, Administrative | SAU Office
Return to top.
Photo of Terri Demaine
Terri Demaine
Out of District Coordinator
Categories: Administrative | SAU Office
Return to top.

L

Photo of Cathleen Lonergan
Cathleen Lonergan
Out of District Corrdinator
Categories: Administrative | SAU Office
Return to top.

H

Photo of Ken Henderson
Ken Henderson
Director of Technology
Office Phone: 603-382-6119 x2219
Categories: Administrative | District, Administrative | SAU Office
Return to top.

I

Photo of Karl Ingoldsby
Karl Ingoldsby
Director of Plant Operations
Office Phone: 603-382-6541 x3350
Categories: Administrative | District, Administrative | SAU Office
Return to top.

F

Photo of Angelo Fantasia
Angelo Fantasia
Athletics Director
Office Phone: 603-382-6541 x3941
Categories: Administrative | District, Administrative | SAU Office
Return to top.

S

Photo of Kurt Schweiss
Kurt Schweiss
Director of Music
Office Phone: 603-382-6541 x3981
Categories: MS Front Office and Administration, Administrative | District, Administrative | SAU Office
Return to top.

M

Photo of Mayra Maldonado
Mayra Maldonado
Food Service Director
Office Phone: 603-382-6541 x3352
Categories: Administrative | District, Administrative | SAU Office
Return to top.

R

Photo of Matthew Rose
Matthew Rose
Payroll Coordinator
Categories: Administrative | SAU Office, Support Staff
Return to top.

O

Photo of Lisa Oliver
Lisa Oliver
Assistant Business Administrator
Office Phone: 603-382-6119 x2231
Categories: Administrative | SAU Office, Support Staff
Return to top.

L

Photo of Kathy Linton
Kathy Linton
Lead Human Resources Generalist
Office Phone: 603-382-6119 x2238
Categories: Administrative | SAU Office, Support Staff
Return to top.

H

Photo of Deborah Husson
Deborah Husson
Human Resources Coordinator
Office Phone: 603-382-6119 x2229
Categories: Administrative | SAU Office, Support Staff
Return to top.

M

Photo of Hannah Munck
Hannah Munck
Human Resource Generalist
Categories: Administrative | SAU Office, Support Staff
Return to top.
Photo of Patricia Macomber
Patricia Macomber
Accounts Payable Analyst
Office Phone: 603-382-6119 x2218
Categories: Administrative | SAU Office, Support Staff
Return to top.

G

Photo of Heather Greenfield
Heather Greenfield
Administrative Assistant – Finance
Office Phone: 603-382-6119 x2226
Categories: Administrative | SAU Office, Support Staff
Return to top.

P

Photo of Marina Pallaria
Marina Pallaria
Receptionist
Office Phone: 603-382-6119 x2214
Categories: Administrative | SAU Office, Support Staff
Return to top.

V

Photo of John Vaccarezza
John Vaccarezza
Principal
Office Phone: (603) 382-6541 x3900
Categories: HS Front Office, HS Administration, TRHS
Return to top.

B

Photo of Timothy Brown
Timothy Brown
Assistant Principal
Office Phone: (603) 382-6541 x3963
Categories: HS Front Office, HS Administration, TRHS
Return to top.

M

Photo of Mitchell Mencis
Mitchell Mencis
Principal
Office Phone: (603) 382-7131 x4901
Categories: MS Front Office and Administration, TRMS
Return to top.

H

Photo of Ashley Harbel
Ashley Harbel
Assistant Principal
Office Phone: (603) 382-6541 x3963
Categories: HS Front Office, HS Administration, TRHS
Return to top.
Photo of Steve Harrises
Steve Harrises
Principal
Office Phone: (603) 362-5521 x6301
Categories: AA Front Office, Atkinson Academy
Return to top.

L

Photo of Stephanie Lafreniere
Stephanie Lafreniere
Principal
Office Phone: (603) 382-7146 x5501
Categories: PS Front Office, Pollard School
Return to top.

S

Photo of Christopher Snyder
Christopher Snyder
Principal
Office Phone: (603) 382-5554 x5301
Categories: DS Front Office, Danville School
Return to top.

Y

Photo of Laura Yacek
Laura Yacek
Principal
Categories: SN Front Office, Sandown North
Return to top.

F

Photo of Danielle Foley
Danielle Foley
Assistant Principal
Office Phone: (603) 382-6541 x3963
Categories: HS Front Office, HS Administration, TRHS
Return to top.

G

Photo of Timothy Guanci
Timothy Guanci
Assistant Principal, Grade 7
Office Phone: (603) 382-7131 x4904
Categories: MS Front Office and Administration, TRMS
Return to top.

H

Photo of Marilyn Hutnick
Marilyn Hutnick
Assistant Principal, Grade 8
Office Phone: (603) 382-7131 x4902
Categories: MS Front Office and Administration, TRMS
Return to top.

W

Photo of Daniel Woodworth
Daniel Woodworth
Assistant Principal, Grade 6
Office Phone: (603) 382-7131 x4903
Categories: MS Front Office and Administration, TRMS
Return to top.

C

Photo of Neal Campbell
Neal Campbell
Asst. Principal Alternative Programs
Office Phone: (603) 382-6541 x3904
Categories: HS Front Office, HS Administration, TRHS
Return to top.

E

Photo of Tiffany Eaton
Tiffany Eaton
Assistant Principal / Curriculum Coordinator
Office Phone: (603) 382-5554 x
Categories: DS Front Office, Danville School
Return to top.

G

Photo of Sarah Galligher
Sarah Galligher
Assistant Principal / Curriculum Coordinator
Office Phone: (603) 362-5521 x6302
Categories: AA Front Office, Atkinson Academy
Return to top.
Photo of Meaghan Guanci
Meaghan Guanci
Assistant Principal / Curriculum Coordinator
Office Phone: (603) 887-8503 x7502
Categories: SN Front Office, Sandown North
Return to top.

L

Photo of Jillian Lee
Jillian Lee
Assistant Principal / Curriculum Coordinator
Office Phone: (603) 382-7146 x5506
Categories: PS Front Office, Pollard School
Return to top.

R

Photo of Kim Rivers
Kim Rivers
Early Childhood Coordinator
Categories: SC Front Office, SN Front Office, PS Front Office, AA Front Office, DS Front Office, TLC at Sandown Central, Atkinson Academy, Danville School, Pollard School, Sandown North
Return to top.

C

Photo of Lucy Canotas
Lucy Canotas
TRSD Director of Elementary Curriculum
Office Phone: (603) 382-5554 x5344
Categories: DS Front Office, Danville School
Return to top.

D

Photo of Amy Dailey
Amy Dailey
Elementary Sped Coordinator
Office Phone: (603) 887-3648 x5827
Categories: SC Front Office, SN Front Office, PS Front Office, AA Front Office, DS Front Office, TLC at Sandown Central, Atkinson Academy, Danville School, Pollard School, Sandown North
Return to top.

R

Photo of Dawn Roberson
Dawn Roberson
Special Education Coordinator 6-8
Office Phone: (603) 382-7131 x4906
Categories: MS Front Office and Administration, TRMS
Return to top.

P

Photo of Mark Pedersen
Mark Pedersen
Director of Secondary Education
Office Phone: (603) 382-6541 x3906 (TRHS) Office Phone: (603) 382-7131 x4909 (TRMS)
Categories: MS Front Office and Administration, HS Administration, TRMS, TRHS
Return to top.
Photo of Jennifer Puchlopek
Jennifer Puchlopek
Secondary Curriculum Coordinator
Office Phone: (603) 382-6541 x3902
Categories: MS Front Office and Administration, HS Administration, TRMS, TRHS
Return to top.

A

Photo of Fran Allen
Fran Allen
Executive Administrative Assistant
Office Phone: (603) 382-7146 x5503
Categories: PS Front Office, Pollard School
Return to top.
Photo of Lisa Ambrosio
Lisa Ambrosio
Administrative Assistant/Attendance
Office Phone: (603) 362-5521 x6300
Categories: AA Front Office, Atkinson Academy
Return to top.
Photo of Tracy Antczak
Tracy Antczak
Executive Administrative Assistant
Office Phone: (603) 382-7131 x4900
Categories: MS Front Office and Administration, MS Support Staff, TRMS
Return to top.

B

Photo of Patricia Berube
Patricia Berube
Executive Assistant
Office Phone: (603) 382-5554 x5300
Categories: DS Front Office, Danville School, DS Support Staff
Return to top.

E

Photo of Dianna Elwell
Dianna Elwell
Senior Administrative Assistant
Office Phone: (603) 382-7131 x4965
Categories: MS Front Office and Administration, MS Support Staff, TRMS
Return to top.

G

Photo of Sandy Gurzcak
Sandy Gurzcak
Secretary/Receptionist
Categories: SN Front Office, Sandown North
Return to top.

H

Photo of Erin Hallisey
Erin Hallisey
Executive Administrative Assistant
Office Phone: (603) 887-8503 x7500
Categories: SN Front Office, Sandown North
Return to top.

M

Photo of Patricia Mangini
Patricia Mangini
Executive Administrative Assistant
Office Phone: (603) 382-6541 x3900
Categories: HS Front Office, HS Support Staff, TRHS
Return to top.

N

Photo of Dianne Nye
Dianne Nye
Senior Administrative Assistant, Bookkeeper
Office Phone: (603) 382-6541 x3965
Categories: HS Front Office, HS Support Staff, TRHS
Return to top.

B

Photo of JoAnn Brien
JoAnn Brien
Attendance Secretary
Office Phone: (603) 382-6541 x3961
Categories: HS Front Office, HS Support Staff, TRHS
Return to top.

C

Photo of Stacey Collins
Stacey Collins
Executive Administrative Assisant
Office Phone: (603) 362-5521 x6303
Categories: AA Front Office, Atkinson Academy
Return to top.

D

Photo of Christine Dube
Christine Dube
Administrative Assistant
Categories: DS Front Office, Danville School
Return to top.

G

Photo of Anna Gentile
Anna Gentile
Administrative Assistant/Receptionist
Office Phone: (603) 382-7146 x5504
Categories: PS Front Office, Pollard School
Return to top.

L

Photo of Brenda Laycock
Brenda Laycock
Administrative Assistant, Notary
Office Phone: (603) 382-6541 x3963
Categories: HS Front Office, HS Support Staff, TRHS
Return to top.
Photo of Laura Lipfert
Laura Lipfert
Receptionist/Secretary, Notary
Office Phone: (603) 382-7131 x4960
Categories: MS Front Office and Administration, MS Support Staff, TRMS
Return to top.
Photo of Vivian Lukas
Vivian Lukas
Administrative Assistant, Receptionist
Office Phone: (603) 382-6541 x3960
Categories: HS Front Office, HS Support Staff, TRHS
Return to top.

P

Photo of Deirdre Paradis
Deirdre Paradis
Receptionist/Secretary
Office Phone: (603) 382-7131 x4961
Categories: MS Front Office and Administration, MS Support Staff, TRMS
Return to top.

S

Photo of Susan Smith
Susan Smith
Administrative Assistant – Special Education
Office Phone: (603) 382-7131 x4930
Categories: MS Front Office and Administration, MS Support Staff, TRMS
Return to top.
Photo of Heather Sweet
Heather Sweet
Executive Administrative Assistant/Registrar
Office Phone: (603) 887-3648 x5800
Categories: SC Front Office, TLC at Sandown Central, SC Support Staff
Return to top.

W

Photo of Jen Ward
Jen Ward
Special Education Secretary
Office Phone: (603) 887-3648 x5803
Categories: SC Front Office, TLC at Sandown Central
Return to top.

B

Photo of Calley Bortz
Calley Bortz
School Resource Officer
Office Phone: (603) 382-6541 x3119
Categories: TRMS, TRHS
Return to top.

A

Photo of Megan Adams
Megan Adams
Nurse
Office Phone: (603) 887-3648 x5815
Categories: TLC at Sandown Central, SC Specialists
Return to top.

B

Photo of Stephanie Borrows BSN
Stephanie Borrows, BSN
Nurse
Office Phone: (603) 382-6541 x3913
Categories: HS Health Office, HS Specialists, TRHS
Return to top.
Photo of Donna Boucher
Donna Boucher
Nurse
Categories: Sandown North, SN Specialists
Return to top.

C

Photo of Christine Collins
Christine Collins
Nurse
Office Phone: (603) 382-7131 x4912
Categories: MS Health Office, MS Specialists, TRMS
Return to top.

D

Photo of Laura Dolloff
Laura Dolloff
Nurse
Office Phone: (603) 362-5521 x6314
Categories: Atkinson Academy, AA Specialists
Return to top.

M

Photo of Mary-Kate Murphy BSN
Mary-Kate Murphy, BSN
Nurse
Office Phone: (603) 382-6541 x3912
Categories: HS Health Office, HS Specialists, TRHS
Return to top.

P

Photo of Madelyn Prokopovich
Madelyn Prokopovich
LNA
Categories: MS Health Office, MS Specialists, TRMS
Return to top.

S

Photo of Kate Sherman-DeRoche
Kate Sherman-DeRoche
Nurse
Office Phone: (603) 382-7146 x5604
Categories: Pollard School, PS Specialists
Return to top.
Photo of Kelly Sirois
Kelly Sirois
Nurse
Office Phone: (603) 382-7131 x4913
Categories: MS Health Office, MS Specialists, TRMS
Return to top.
Photo of Sharon Sughrue
Sharon Sughrue
Nurse
Office Phone: (603) 382-5554 x5322
Categories: Danville School, DS Specialists
Return to top.

C

Photo of Karin Casey
Karin Casey
Health Office Administrative Assistant
Categories: MS Health Office, MS Support Staff, TRMS
Return to top.

M

Photo of Ann Marie Mezquita
Ann Marie Mezquita
Administrative Assistant – Health Office
Office Phone: (603) 382-6541 x3910
Categories: HS Health Office, HS Support Staff, TRHS
Return to top.
Photo of Maura Maher
Maura Maher
Director of Secondary School Counseling
Office Phone: (603) 382-6541 x3925
Categories: HS Administration, HS School Counseling Office, HS Specialists, TRHS
Return to top.

A

Photo of Robin Ahern
Robin Ahern
Senior Administrative Assistant, Registrar
Office Phone: (603) 382-6541 x3922
Categories: HS School Counseling Office, HS Support Staff, TRHS
Return to top.

F

Photo of Kerri Fitzpatrick
Kerri Fitzpatrick
Administrative Assistant
Office Phone: (603) 382-6541 x3920
Categories: HS School Counseling Office, HS Support Staff, TRHS
Return to top.

H

Photo of Diane Harrington
Diane Harrington
Registrar/Administrative Assistant – School Counseling
Office Phone: (603) 382-7131 x4920
Categories: MS School Counseling Office, MS Support Staff, TRMS
Return to top.

C

Photo of Zachary Champion
Zachary Champion
School Counselor
Categories: HS School Counseling Office, HS Specialists, TRHS
Return to top.
Photo of Karen Chiarella
Karen Chiarella
Social Worker
Categories: TRMS
Return to top.

F

Photo of Erin Foster
Erin Foster
Psychologist
Categories: MS School Counseling Office, MS Specialists, Danville School, TRMS, DS Specialists
Return to top.

G

Photo of Barbara Gallant
Barbara Gallant
School Counselor
Office Phone: (603) 362-5521 x6332
Categories: Atkinson Academy, AA Specialists
Return to top.
Photo of Alyssa Guilmet
Alyssa Guilmet
School Counselor
Office Phone: (603) 382-6541 x3927
Categories: HS School Counseling Office, HS Specialists, TRHS
Return to top.

H

Photo of Samantha Houlihan
Samantha Houlihan
School Counselor
Office Phone: (603) 887-8503 x7543
Categories: Sandown North, SN Specialists
Return to top.

J

Photo of Laura Jeffords
Laura Jeffords
School Counselor
Office Phone: (603) 382-6541 x3921
Categories: HS School Counseling Office, HS Specialists, TRHS
Return to top.

L

Photo of Amy Lagasse
Amy Lagasse
School Counselor
Office Phone: (603) 382-7146 x5550
Categories: Pollard School, PS Specialists
Return to top.

M

Photo of Robyn Mahoney
Robyn Mahoney
School Counselor / Grade 8
Office Phone: (603) 382-7131 x4923
Categories: MS School Counseling Office, MS Specialists, TRMS
Return to top.
Photo of Marianne McDonough
Marianne McDonough
School Counselor
Categories: Pollard School, PS Specialists
Return to top.

P

Photo of Lisa Petry
Lisa Petry
School Counselor / Grade 6
Office Phone: (603) 382-7131 x4925
Categories: MS School Counseling Office, MS Specialists, TRMS
Return to top.

R

Photo of Sarah Rochefort
Sarah Rochefort
School Counselor
Office Phone: (603) 382-6541 x3924
Categories: HS School Counseling Office, HS Specialists, TRHS
Return to top.
Photo of Kristen Roy
Kristen Roy
School Counselor / Grade 7
Categories: MS School Counseling Office, MS Specialists, TRMS
Return to top.

S

Photo of Elissa Salemi
Elissa Salemi
School Counselor
Office Phone: (603) 382-5554 x5310
Categories: Danville School, DS Specialists
Return to top.

W

Photo of Judith Winters
Judith Winters
School Counselor
Office Phone: (603) 382-6541 x3926
Categories: HS School Counseling Office, HS Specialists, TRHS
Return to top.

B

Photo of Kelley Binette
Kelley Binette
Student Assistance Counselor
Office Phone: (603) 382-7131 x4926
Categories: MS School Counseling Office, MS Specialists, TRMS
Return to top.

L

Photo of Tim Lena
Tim Lena
Student Assistance Counselor
Office Phone: (603) 382-6541 x3408
Categories: HS School Counseling Office, HS Specialists, TRHS
Return to top.

S

Photo of Steve Scanlon
Steve Scanlon
Excel Study Coordinator
Office Phone: (603) 382-6541 x3890
Categories: HS School Counseling Office, HS Specialists, TRHS
Return to top.

C

Photo of Pat Collins
Pat Collins
Librarian / Media Generalist
Office Phone: (603) 382-7146 x5518
Categories: Pollard School, PS Specialists
Return to top.

E

Photo of Elizabeth Ellis
Elizabeth Ellis
Library – Media Specialist
Office Phone: (603) 382-7131 x4971
Categories: MS Library, MS Specialists, TRMS
Return to top.

K

Photo of Beth Kisiel
Beth Kisiel
Librarian / Media Generalist
Office Phone: (603) 382-5554 x5340
Categories: Danville School, DS Specialists
Return to top.

R

Photo of Laura Ross
Laura Ross
Librarian / Media Generalist
Office Phone: (603) 887-8503 x7542
Categories: Sandown North, SN Specialists
Return to top.

T

Photo of Jennifer Toth
Jennifer Toth
Librarian / Media Generalist
Office Phone: (603) 362-5521 x6308
Categories: Atkinson Academy, AA Specialists
Return to top.

B

Photo of Kelly Beattie
Kelly Beattie
Library Assistant
Categories: Pollard School, PS Support Staff
Return to top.
Photo of JoAnn Blanchette
JoAnn Blanchette
Library Assistant
Office Phone: (603) 382-6541 x3970
Categories: HS Library, HS Support Staff, TRHS
Return to top.

F

Photo of Pauline Fabiano
Pauline Fabiano
Library Assistant
Office Phone: (603) 382-5554 x5340
Categories: Danville School, DS Support Staff
Return to top.

G

Photo of Audrey Grew
Audrey Grew
Library Assistant
Categories: MS Library, MS Support Staff, TRMS
Return to top.

P

Photo of Debbie Pierce
Debbie Pierce
Library Assistant
Office Phone: 603-362-5521 x6308
Categories: Atkinson Academy, AA Support Staff
Return to top.
Photo of JoAnn Pinard Evans
JoAnn Pinard Evans
Library Assistant
Categories: Sandown North, SN Support Staff
Return to top.

T

Photo of Jessica Therrien
Jessica Therrien
Library Assistant
Categories: MS Library, MS Support Staff, TRMS
Return to top.

M

Photo of Babette Mooney
Babette Mooney
Administrative Assistant – Special Education
Categories: HS Special Education, HS Support Staff, TRHS
Return to top.

A

Photo of Stacey Auger
Stacey Auger
Occupational Therapist
Office Phone: (603) 382-7146 x5505
Categories: Pollard School, PS Special Education
Return to top.

B

Photo of Heather Bartlett
Heather Bartlett
Speech/Language Pathologist
Office Phone: (603) 887-3648 x5804
Categories: TLC at Sandown Central, SC Special Education
Return to top.
Photo of Kristina Barton
Kristina Barton
Speech and Language Assistant
Categories: Atkinson Academy, AA Special Education
Return to top.
Photo of Jacquelyn Bellacqua
Jacquelyn Bellacqua
Special Education
Office Phone: (603) 887-8503 x7537
Categories: Sandown North, SN Special Education
Return to top.

C

Photo of Abigail Casey
Abigail Casey
Occupational Therapist
Categories: MS Special Education, TRMS
Return to top.
Photo of Cheryl Clark
Cheryl Clark
Speech/Language Pathologist
Office Phone: (603) 382-5554 x5312
Categories: Danville School, DS Special Education
Return to top.
Photo of Megan Cloutier
Megan Cloutier
Special Education
Office Phone: (603) 382-5554 x5333
Categories: Danville School, DS Special Education
Return to top.
Photo of Rebecca Cook
Rebecca Cook
Special Education
Office Phone: (603) 382-7146 x5529
Categories: Pollard School, PS Special Education
Return to top.
Photo of Jessie Craig
Jessie Craig
Special Education
Categories: Pollard School, PS Special Education
Return to top.

D

Photo of Christa Desjardins
Christa Desjardins
Speech Language Assistant
Categories: Pollard School, PS Special Education
Return to top.
Photo of Kim DuBois
Kim DuBois
Physical Therapist
Office Phone: (603) 887-3648 x5817 (TLC Sandown Central) Office Phone: (603) 382-7146 x5505 (Pollard School)
Categories: TLC at Sandown Central, Pollard School, Sandown North, PS Special Education, SC Special Education, SN Special Education
Return to top.

F

Photo of Melissa Finneran
Melissa Finneran
ESL Teacher
Office Phone: (603) 382-7146 x5552 (Pollard School)
Categories: Atkinson Academy, Pollard School, AA Special Education, PS Special Education
Return to top.

G

Photo of Abigail Goodson
Abigail Goodson
Special Education
Categories: TLC at Sandown Central, SC Special Education
Return to top.
Photo of Tracy Gordon
Tracy Gordon
Special Education
Office Phone: (603) 382-7146 x5524
Categories: Pollard School, PS Special Education
Return to top.
Photo of Brittany Grant
Brittany Grant
Occupational Therapist
Categories: Sandown North, SN Special Education
Return to top.
Photo of Darlene Gustavson
Darlene Gustavson
Psychologist
Office Phone: (603) 382-5554 x5303
Categories: Atkinson Academy, AA Special Education
Return to top.

J

Photo of Kayla Jones
Kayla Jones
Special Education
Office Phone: (603) 362-5521 x6335
Categories: Atkinson Academy, AA Special Education
Return to top.

K

Photo of Lauren Kenny
Lauren Kenny
Occupational Therapist Assistant
Office Phone: (603) 887-3648 x5817
Categories: TLC at Sandown Central, Danville School, DS Special Education, SC Special Education
Return to top.

L

Photo of Sherry LeBlanc
Sherry LeBlanc
Special Education
Categories: Sandown North, SN Special Education
Return to top.

M

Photo of Sandra McKeen
Sandra McKeen
Special Education
Office Phone: (603) 887-8503 x7517
Categories: Sandown North, SN Special Education
Return to top.
Photo of Audrey McQueen
Audrey McQueen
Special Education
Categories: Danville School, DS Special Education
Return to top.
Abigail Metcalf
Speech/Language Pathologist
Categories: Uncategorized
Return to top.
Photo of Danielle Millett
Danielle Millett
Occupational Therapist
Office Phone: (603) 382-7146 x5505
Categories: Pollard School, PS Special Education
Return to top.
Photo of Roberta Monroe
Roberta Monroe
COTA
Office Phone: (603) 362-5521 x6328
Categories: Atkinson Academy, AA Special Education
Return to top.

O

Photo of Melissa Oakley
Melissa Oakley
Special Education
Office Phone: (603) 362-5521 x6351
Categories: Atkinson Academy, AA Special Education
Return to top.

P

Photo of Kristin Paradise
Kristin Paradise
Occupational Therapist
Office Phone: (603) 382-5554 x5305
Categories: Danville School, DS Special Education
Return to top.
Photo of Sharon Parker
Sharon Parker
Behavioral Specialist
Office Phone: (603) 887-3648 x5825
Categories: TLC at Sandown Central, SC Special Education
Return to top.
Photo of Courtney Pilcher
Courtney Pilcher
Occupational Therapist
Office Phone: (603) 887-3648 x5817
Categories: TLC at Sandown Central, SC Special Education
Return to top.
Photo of Julia Plummer
Julia Plummer
Special Education
Office Phone: (603) 362-5521 x6335
Categories: Atkinson Academy, AA Special Education
Return to top.

R

Photo of Karen Radjavitch
Karen Radjavitch
Case Manager
Office Phone: (603) 887-3648 x5838
Categories: TLC at Sandown Central, SC Special Education
Return to top.
Noel Riviezzo
Office Phone: (603) 382-5554 x5306
Categories: Danville School, DS Special Education
Return to top.

S

Photo of Terry Sable
Terry Sable
Speech/Language Pathologist Assistant
Office Phone: (603) 887-8503 x7544 (Sandown North) Office Phone: (603) 887-3648 x5806 (TLC Sandown Central)
Categories: TLC at Sandown Central, SC Special Education
Return to top.
Photo of Deborah Simard-Hill
Deborah Simard-Hill
Speech/Language Pathologist
Office Phone: (603) 362-5521 x6329
Categories: Atkinson Academy, AA Special Education
Return to top.
Photo of Alexandra Simon
Alexandra Simon
Speech/Language Pathologist
Office Phone: (603) 887-3648 x5834
Categories: TLC at Sandown Central, SC Special Education
Return to top.
Photo of Shawna Steward
Shawna Steward
Special Education
Categories: Pollard School, PS Special Education
Return to top.
Photo of Ashleigh Stone
Ashleigh Stone
Special Education
Office Phone: (603) 382-5554 x5314
Categories: Danville School, DS Special Education
Return to top.
Photo of Taryn Stowell
Taryn Stowell
Speech Language Assistant
Office Phone: (603) 887-8503 x7544
Categories: Sandown North, SN Special Education
Return to top.

T

Photo of Jennifer Titelbaum
Jennifer Titelbaum
Special Education
Office Phone: (603) 887-8503 x7537
Categories: Sandown North, SN Special Education
Return to top.

V

Photo of Emily Valentino
Emily Valentino
Special Education
Categories: Pollard School, PS Special Education
Return to top.

W

Photo of Erin Walker
Erin Walker
School Psychologist
Office Phone: (603) 382-7146 x5554 (Pollard School)
Categories: Pollard School, PS Specialists
Return to top.
Photo of Lyndsey Walters
Lyndsey Walters
COTA
Office Phone: (603) 887-8503 x7527
Categories: Sandown North, SN Special Education
Return to top.
Photo of Carol White
Carol White
Special Education
Office Phone: (603) 887-8503 x7521
Categories: Sandown North, SN Special Education
Return to top.
Photo of Kim White
Kim White
Physical Therapist
Office Phone: (603) 382-5554 x5304 (Danville School) Office Phone: (603) 887-8503 x7527 (Sandown North) Office Phone: (603) 362-5521 x6328 (Atkinson Academy)
Categories: Atkinson Academy, Danville School, AA Special Education, DS Special Education
Return to top.
Photo of Tina Wood
Tina Wood
Occupational Therapist
Office Phone: (603) 362-5521 x6328
Categories: Atkinson Academy, AA Special Education
Return to top.

F

Photo of Jill Farrell
Jill Farrell
Title One Educator
Office Phone: (603) 382-5554 x5334
Categories: Danville School
Return to top.

H

Photo of Maria Hedstrom
Maria Hedstrom
Interventionist
Office Phone: (603) 382-7146 x5508
Categories: Pollard School
Return to top.

R

Photo of Cheryl Remlin
Cheryl Remlin
Title One Educator
Office Phone: (603) 382-5554 x5334
Categories: Danville School
Return to top.

S

Photo of David Segnini
David Segnini
Title 1 Tutor
Categories: Pollard School
Return to top.
Photo of Susan Spezeski
Susan Spezeski
Title I Tutor
Categories: Sandown North
Return to top.

C

Photo of Christine Crocker
Christine Crocker
PreSchool Teacher
Office Phone: (603) 887-3648 x5814
Categories: TLC at Sandown Central, SC Classroom Teachers
Return to top.

G

Photo of Kerry Gamble
Kerry Gamble
Pre-K Teacher
Office Phone: (603) 382-5554 x5315
Categories: Danville School, DS Classroom Teachers
Return to top.

M

Photo of Julie Manfrate
Julie Manfrate
Pre-K Teacher
Office Phone: (603) 887-3648 x5807
Categories: Atkinson Academy, AA Classroom Teachers
Return to top.

S

Photo of Melissa Seeley
Melissa Seeley
Pre-K Teacher
Categories: Pollard School, PS Classroom Teachers
Return to top.

G

Photo of Cheryl Goodman
Cheryl Goodman
PreKindergarten Teacher
Office Phone: (603) 887-3648 x5816
Categories: TLC at Sandown Central, SC Classroom Teachers
Return to top.

S

Photo of Ashley Smith
Ashley Smith
PreKindergarten Teacher
Office Phone: (603) 887-3648 x5819
Categories: TLC at Sandown Central, SC Classroom Teachers
Return to top.

P

Photo of Sandy Peters
Sandy Peters
AM/PM Half Day Kindergarten Teacher
Office Phone: (603) 887-3648 x5828
Categories: TLC at Sandown Central, SC Classroom Teachers
Return to top.

B

Photo of Julie Blomberg
Julie Blomberg
Kindergarten Teacher
Office Phone: (603) 382-7146 x5542
Categories: Pollard School, PS Classroom Teachers
Return to top.
Photo of Pam Borisko
Pam Borisko
Kindergarten Teacher
Office Phone: (603) 382-7146 x5537
Categories: Pollard School, PS Classroom Teachers
Return to top.
Photo of Maura Burns
Maura Burns
Full Day Kindergarten Teacher
Office Phone: (603) 887-3648 x5805
Categories: TLC at Sandown Central, SC Classroom Teachers
Return to top.
Photo of Kyra Butts
Kyra Butts
Kindergarten Teacher
Categories: Atkinson Academy, AA Classroom Teachers
Return to top.

D

Photo of Amanda DeCew
Amanda DeCew
Full Day Kindergarten Teacher
Office Phone: (603) 887-3648 x5833
Categories: TLC at Sandown Central, SC Classroom Teachers
Return to top.
Photo of Susan Donnelly
Susan Donnelly
Kindergarten Teacher
Office Phone: (603) 362-5521 x6358
Categories: Atkinson Academy, AA Classroom Teachers
Return to top.

H

Photo of Jessica Hood
Jessica Hood
Kindergarten Teacher
Office Phone: (603) 382-7146 x5535
Categories: Pollard School, PS Classroom Teachers
Return to top.

M

Photo of Crystal Masera
Crystal Masera
Kindergarten Teacher
Office Phone: (603) 382-7146 x5536
Categories: Pollard School, PS Classroom Teachers
Return to top.
Photo of Stephanie Mezquita
Stephanie Mezquita
Kindergarten Teacher
Office Phone: (603) 382-5554 x5323
Categories: Danville School, DS Classroom Teachers
Return to top.
Photo of Lee Anne Miller
Lee Anne Miller
Full Day Kindergarten Teacher
Office Phone: (603) 887-3648 x5820
Categories: TLC at Sandown Central, SC Classroom Teachers
Return to top.
Photo of Deborah Murphy
Deborah Murphy
Kindergarten Teacher
Office Phone: (603) 362-5521 x6343
Categories: Atkinson Academy, AA Classroom Teachers
Return to top.

N

Photo of Jaime Newman
Jaime Newman
Kindergarten Teacher
Office Phone: (603) 382-5554 x5324
Categories: Danville School, DS Classroom Teachers
Return to top.
Photo of Laurie Newman
Laurie Newman
Kindergarten Teacher
Office Phone: (603) 382-5554 x5321
Categories: Danville School, DS Classroom Teachers
Return to top.

R

Photo of Stephanie Riese
Stephanie Riese
Kindergarten Teacher
Office Phone: (603) 362-5521 x6321
Categories: Atkinson Academy, AA Classroom Teachers
Return to top.

B

Photo of Nicole Bailey
Nicole Bailey
First Grade Teacher
Office Phone: (603) 362-5521 x6312
Categories: Atkinson Academy, AA Classroom Teachers
Return to top.
Photo of Sherry Bell
Sherry Bell
First Grade Teacher
Office Phone: (603) 382-7146 x5525
Categories: Pollard School, PS Classroom Teachers
Return to top.

F

Photo of Kansas Ferguson
Kansas Ferguson
First Grade Teacher
Office Phone: (603) 887-8503 x7514
Categories: Sandown North, SN Classroom Teachers
Return to top.
Photo of April Foley
April Foley
First Grade Teacher
Office Phone: (603) 382-5554 x5320
Categories: Danville School, DS Classroom Teachers
Return to top.

G

Photo of Denise Georgoudis
Denise Georgoudis
First Grade Teacher
Categories: Danville School, DS Classroom Teachers
Return to top.
Photo of Alyssa Grant
Alyssa Grant
First Grade Teacher
Categories: Atkinson Academy, AA Classroom Teachers
Return to top.

L

Photo of Leslie Laudani
Leslie Laudani
First Grade Teacher
Office Phone: (603) 382-7146 x5527
Categories: Pollard School, PS Classroom Teachers
Return to top.

M

Photo of Molly McAlpine
Molly McAlpine
First Grade Teacher
Categories: Sandown North, SN Classroom Teachers
Return to top.
Photo of Susan McColley
Susan McColley
First Grade Teacher
Office Phone: (603) 362-5521 x6324
Categories: Atkinson Academy, AA Classroom Teachers
Return to top.
Photo of Jody McFarlin
Jody McFarlin
First Grade Teacher
Office Phone: (603) 382-7146 x5532
Categories: Pollard School, PS Classroom Teachers
Return to top.
Photo of Cali Murray
Cali Murray
First Grade Teacher
Office Phone: (603) 887-8503 x7530
Categories: Sandown North, SN Classroom Teachers
Return to top.

R

Photo of Jennifer Robinson
Jennifer Robinson
First Grade Teacher
Office Phone: (603) 887-8503 x7508
Categories: Sandown North, SN Classroom Teachers
Return to top.

S

Photo of Alexis Silva
Alexis Silva
Second Grade Teacher
Office Phone: (603) 382-7146 x5580
Categories: Pollard School, PS Classroom Teachers
Return to top.
Photo of Holly Street
Holly Street
First Grade Teacher
Categories: Danville School, DS Classroom Teachers
Return to top.

W

Photo of Sandy Ward
Sandy Ward
First Grade Teacher
Office Phone: (603) 382-7146 x5528
Categories: Pollard School, PS Classroom Teachers
Return to top.

B

Photo of Kimberly Bellmore
Kimberly Bellmore
Second Grade Teacher
Office Phone: (603) 382-7146 x5522
Categories: Pollard School, PS Classroom Teachers
Return to top.
Photo of Kara Bloom
Kara Bloom
Second Grade Teacher
Office Phone: (603) 382-7146 x5521
Categories: Pollard School, PS Classroom Teachers
Return to top.
Photo of Sherry Bollhorst
Sherry Bollhorst
Second Grade Teacher
Office Phone: (603) 887-8503 x7511
Categories: Sandown North, SN Classroom Teachers
Return to top.

D

Photo of Nicole DeSantis
Nicole DeSantis
Second Grade Teacher
Office Phone: (603) 382-5554 x5318
Categories: Danville School, DS Classroom Teachers
Return to top.
Photo of Melissa DiBenedetto
Melissa DiBenedetto
Second Grade Teacher
Office Phone: (603) 887-8503 x7535
Categories: Sandown North, SN Classroom Teachers
Return to top.

F

Photo of Colleen Ferrante
Colleen Ferrante
Second Grade Teacher
Office Phone: (603) 382-7146 x5538
Categories: Pollard School, PS Classroom Teachers
Return to top.

K

Photo of Jennifer Koener
Jennifer Koener
Second Grade Teacher
Office Phone: (603) 362-5521 x6320
Categories: Atkinson Academy, AA Classroom Teachers
Return to top.

M

Photo of Shelley Michaud
Shelley Michaud
Second Grade Teacher
Office Phone: (603) 362-5521 x6319
Categories: Atkinson Academy, AA Classroom Teachers
Return to top.

P

Photo of Leanne Perron
Leanne Perron
Second Grade Teacher
Office Phone: (603) 362-5521 x6326
Categories: Atkinson Academy, AA Classroom Teachers
Return to top.

S

Photo of Kayla Seavey
Kayla Seavey
Second Grade Teacher
Office Phone: (603) 887-8503 x7529
Categories: Sandown North, SN Classroom Teachers
Return to top.

W

Photo of Briana Walsh
Briana Walsh
Second Grade Teacher
Categories: Danville School, DS Classroom Teachers
Return to top.
Photo of Jessica Warwick
Jessica Warwick
Second Grade Teacher
Office Phone: (603) 887-8503 x7533
Categories: Sandown North, SN Classroom Teachers
Return to top.

B

Photo of Terry Bolduc
Terry Bolduc
Third Grade Teacher
Office Phone: (603) 382-7146 x5530
Categories: Pollard School, PS Classroom Teachers
Return to top.
Photo of Karen Bresnahan
Karen Bresnahan
Third Grade Teacher
Office Phone: (603) 362-5521 x6316
Categories: Atkinson Academy, AA Classroom Teachers
Return to top.

C

Photo of Alison Carroll
Alison Carroll
Third Grade Teacher
Office Phone: (603) 887-8503 x7505
Categories: Sandown North, SN Classroom Teachers
Return to top.

D

Photo of Melissa Dalton
Melissa Dalton
Third Grade Teacher
Office Phone: (603) 382-7146 x
Categories: Pollard School, PS Classroom Teachers
Return to top.

L

Photo of Ashley Leary
Ashley Leary
Third Grade Teacher
Categories: Pollard School, PS Classroom Teachers
Return to top.
Photo of Katy Lyons
Katy Lyons
Third Grade Teacher
Categories: Danville School, DS Classroom Teachers
Return to top.

M

Photo of Eileen McCarte
Eileen McCarte
Third Grade Teacher
Categories: Sandown North, SN Classroom Teachers
Return to top.
Photo of Morgan McGurn
Morgan McGurn
Third Grade Teacher
Office Phone: (603) 382-5554 x5326
Categories: Danville School, DS Classroom Teachers
Return to top.

N

Photo of Carolyn Nenart
Carolyn Nenart
Third Grade Teacher
Categories: Sandown North, SN Classroom Teachers
Return to top.

O

Photo of Lynne Ouellette
Lynne Ouellette
Third Grade Teacher
Office Phone: (603) 362-5521 x6315
Categories: Atkinson Academy, AA Classroom Teachers
Return to top.

P

Photo of Elise Pike
Elise Pike
Third Grade Teacher
Office Phone: (603) 382-5554 x5325
Categories: Danville School, DS Classroom Teachers
Return to top.

S

Photo of Taylor Santti
Taylor Santti
Third Grade Teacher
Categories: Sandown North, SN Classroom Teachers
Return to top.
Photo of Nicole Shawley
Nicole Shawley
Third Grade Teacher
Office Phone: (603) 362-5521 x6311
Categories: Atkinson Academy, AA Classroom Teachers
Return to top.

A

Photo of Emily Albright
Emily Albright
Fourth Grade Teacher
Categories: Sandown North, SN Classroom Teachers
Return to top.

B

Photo of Catherine Bannister
Catherine Bannister
Fourth Grade Teacher
Categories: Sandown North, SN Classroom Teachers
Return to top.

C

Photo of Andrea Castano
Andrea Castano
Fourth Grade Teacher
Office Phone: (603) 887-8503 x7515
Categories: Sandown North, SN Classroom Teachers
Return to top.

D

Photo of Kaitlyn Donnelly
Kaitlyn Donnelly
Fourth Grade Teacher
Office Phone: (603) 382-5554 x5330
Categories: Danville School, DS Classroom Teachers
Return to top.

E

Photo of Mikella Eichen
Mikella Eichen
Fourth Grade Teacher
Office Phone: (603) 362-5521 x6336
Categories: Atkinson Academy, AA Classroom Teachers
Return to top.

H

Photo of Laura Howell
Laura Howell
Fourth Grade Teacher
Office Phone: (603) 887-8503 x7513
Categories: Sandown North, SN Classroom Teachers
Return to top.

L

Photo of Jeff Lavallee
Jeff Lavallee
Fourth Grade Teacher
Office Phone: (603) 382-7146 x5548
Categories: Pollard School, PS Classroom Teachers
Return to top.
Photo of Angela LeSaux
Angela LeSaux
Fourth Grade Teacher
Office Phone: (603) 382-5554 x5331
Categories: Danville School, DS Classroom Teachers
Return to top.

S

Photo of Mya Schipilliti
Mya Schipilliti
Fourth Grade Teacher
Categories: Pollard School, PS Classroom Teachers
Return to top.
Photo of Carly Slater
Carly Slater
Fourth Grade Teacher
Categories: Pollard School, PS Classroom Teachers
Return to top.
Photo of Jane Stewart
Jane Stewart
Fourth Grade Teacher
Office Phone: (603) 362-5521 x6325
Categories: Atkinson Academy, AA Classroom Teachers
Return to top.

W

Photo of Carly Weinand
Carly Weinand
Fourth Grade Teacher
Categories: Atkinson Academy, AA Classroom Teachers
Return to top.

C

Photo of Sarah Cote
Sarah Cote
Fifth Grade Teacher
Categories: Sandown North, SN Classroom Teachers
Return to top.
Photo of Dolores Coyle-Quirk
Dolores Coyle-Quirk
Fifth Grade Teacher
Office Phone: (603) 382-7146 x5546
Categories: Pollard School, PS Classroom Teachers
Return to top.

H

Photo of Nicole Habib
Nicole Habib
Fifth Grade Teacher
Office Phone: (603) 362-5521 x6337
Categories: Atkinson Academy, AA Classroom Teachers
Return to top.

L

Photo of Erin Lozowski
Erin Lozowski
Fifth Grade Teacher
Office Phone: (603) 362-5521 x6340
Categories: Atkinson Academy, AA Classroom Teachers
Return to top.

M

Photo of Katherine Mittica
Katherine Mittica
Fifth Grade Teacher
Categories: Sandown North, SN Classroom Teachers, Uncategorized
Return to top.

P

Photo of Nichole Palmer
Nichole Palmer
Fifth Grade Teacher
Office Phone: (603) 382-5554 x5329
Categories: Danville School, DS Classroom Teachers
Return to top.

R

Photo of Karen Reinhold
Karen Reinhold
Fifth Grade Teacher
Office Phone: (603) 382-7146 x5557
Categories: Pollard School, PS Classroom Teachers
Return to top.
Photo of Emily Ronco
Emily Ronco
Fifth Grade Teacher
Office Phone: (603) 382-5554 x5327
Categories: Danville School, DS Classroom Teachers
Return to top.

S

Photo of Melissa Siuda
Melissa Siuda
Fifth Grade Teacher
Office Phone: (603) 887-8503 x7512
Categories: Sandown North, SN Classroom Teachers
Return to top.
Photo of Eric Swanson
Eric Swanson
Fifth Grade Teacher
Categories: Atkinson Academy, AA Classroom Teachers
Return to top.

B

Photo of Ana Bars
Ana Bars
Science
Categories: MS Team 6A - All Stars, TRMS
Return to top.
Photo of Lauren Beliveau
Lauren Beliveau
Language Arts
Categories: MS Team 6B - Blockbusters, TRMS
Return to top.

G

Photo of Diane Gagnon
Diane Gagnon
Mathematics
Categories: MS Team 6A - All Stars, TRMS
Return to top.

L

Photo of Abby Legere
Abby Legere
Social Studies
Categories: TRMS
Return to top.

M

Photo of Ray Moore
Ray Moore
Social Studies
Categories: MS Team 6C - Champions, TRMS
Return to top.
Photo of Kathryn Morris
Kathryn Morris
Science
Categories: TRMS
Return to top.

N

Photo of Erin Nielsen
Erin Nielsen
Science
Categories: TRMS
Return to top.

R

Photo of Laurie Runions
Laurie Runions
Language Arts
Categories: MS Team 6C - Champions, TRMS
Return to top.

S

Photo of Laura Shute
Laura Shute
Language Arts
Office Phone: (603) 382-7146 x5533
Categories: MS Team 6A - All Stars, TRMS
Return to top.
Photo of Joshua Silveira
Joshua Silveira
Social Studies
Categories: MS Team 6B - Blockbusters, TRMS
Return to top.

T

Photo of Michelle Trainor
Michelle Trainor
Mathematics
Categories: MS Team 6B - Blockbusters, TRMS
Return to top.

V

Photo of Alexis Vengren
Alexis Vengren
Mathematics
Categories: MS Team 6C - Champions, TRMS
Return to top.

W

Photo of Andrew Wade
Andrew Wade
Social Studies
Categories: MS Team 6A - All Stars, TRMS
Return to top.

A

Photo of Julie Anderson
Julie Anderson
Language Arts
Categories: MS Team 7A - Aces, TRMS
Return to top.

C

Photo of Terri Costa
Terri Costa
Science
Categories: MS Team 7A - Aces, TRMS
Return to top.

D

Photo of James Dionne
James Dionne
Social Studies
Categories: MS Team 7A - Aces, TRMS
Return to top.

H

Photo of Allison Hutchings
Allison Hutchings
Language Arts
Categories: MS Team 7B - Believers, TRMS
Return to top.

L

Photo of Lauren LeBlanc
Lauren LeBlanc
Language Arts
Categories: MS Team 7C - Chameleons, TRMS
Return to top.
Photo of Stacey Leonard
Stacey Leonard
Mathematics
Categories: MS Team 7C - Chameleons, TRMS
Return to top.

M

Photo of Erica McCluskey
Erica McCluskey
Science
Categories: MS Team 7B - Believers, TRMS
Return to top.
Photo of Megan Melendy
Megan Melendy
Mathematics
Categories: MS Team 7A - Aces, TRMS
Return to top.

P

Photo of Christine Paradis
Christine Paradis
Social Studies
Categories: MS Team 7C - Chameleons, TRMS
Return to top.

W

Photo of Barbara Welch
Barbara Welch
Mathematics
Categories: MS Team 7B - Believers, TRMS
Return to top.
Photo of Olivia Williams
Olivia Williams
Science
Categories: MS Team 7C - Chameleons, TRMS
Return to top.

A

Photo of Brian Attardo
Brian Attardo
Social Studies
Categories: MS Team 8B - Bravos, TRMS
Return to top.

B

Photo of Elaine Binette
Elaine Binette
Language Arts
Categories: MS Team 8C - Constituents, TRMS
Return to top.
Photo of Donna Boretti
Donna Boretti
Language Arts
Categories: MS Team 8A - Atlas, TRMS
Return to top.

C

Photo of Jennifer Cantelli
Jennifer Cantelli
Language Arts
Categories: MS Team 8B - Bravos, TRMS
Return to top.
Photo of Rena Caron
Rena Caron
Science
Categories: MS Team 8C - Constituents, TRMS
Return to top.

D

Photo of Corey Dionne
Corey Dionne
Science
Categories: MS Team 8B - Bravos, TRMS
Return to top.

H

Photo of LeeAnne Hatch
LeeAnne Hatch
Social Studies
Categories: MS Team 8C - Constituents, TRMS
Return to top.

K

Photo of Angela Kinson
Angela Kinson
Mathematics
Categories: MS Team 8C - Constituents, TRMS
Return to top.

L

Photo of Catherine Lindblad
Catherine Lindblad
Mathematics
Office Phone: (603) 382-7131 x
Categories: TRMS
Return to top.

P

Photo of Jenn Penn
Jenn Penn
Mathematics
Categories: MS Team 8A - Atlas, TRMS
Return to top.

R

Photo of Jeffrey Runions
Jeffrey Runions
Science
Categories: MS Team 8A - Atlas, TRMS
Return to top.

S

Photo of Darlene Schmidt
Darlene Schmidt
Social Studies
Categories: MS Team 8A - Atlas, TRMS
Return to top.

A

Photo of Frank Albert
Frank Albert
Teacher – Music
Categories: Danville School, DS Specialists
Return to top.

B

Photo of Meredith Bastien
Meredith Bastien
ELA Instructional Coach
Office Phone: (603) 362-5521 x6317
Categories: TLC at Sandown Central, Atkinson Academy, Danville School, Pollard School, AA Special Education, DS Specialists, PS Specialists, SC Special Education
Return to top.
Photo of Jamie Blanchette
Jamie Blanchette
Math Enrichment
Categories: MS Specialists, TRMS
Return to top.

D

Photo of Amy Difeo
Amy Difeo
ELA Instructional Coach
Office Phone: (603) 887-8503 x7536 (Sandown North) Office Phone: (603) 362-5521 x6334 (Atkinson Academy) Office Phone: (603) 382-7146 (Pollard School)
Categories: Atkinson Academy, Sandown North, AA Specialists, SN Specialists
Return to top.
Photo of William Doughty
William Doughty
Teacher – Enrichment/Innovation
Office Phone: (603) 382-5554 x5336 (Danville School) Office Phone: (603) 887-3648 x5808 (TLC Sandown Central)
Categories: TLC at Sandown Central, Danville School, DS Specialists, SC Specialists
Return to top.
Photo of Pam Dulong
Pam Dulong
Teacher – Enrichment
Office Phone: (603) 362-5521 x6309
Categories: Atkinson Academy, AA Specialists
Return to top.

L

Photo of Melissa Lioz
Melissa Lioz
Math Enrichment
Categories: MS Specialists, TRMS
Return to top.

M

Photo of Lauren Mann
Lauren Mann
Math Specialist
Categories: Danville School, Pollard School, DS Specialists, PS Specialists
Return to top.
Photo of Jessica Marrone
Jessica Marrone
ELA Instructional Coach
Office Phone: (603) 362-5521 x6334 (Atkinson Academy) Office Phone: (603) 382-7146 (Pollard School)
Categories: Atkinson Academy, AA Specialists
Return to top.

N

Photo of Theresa Nevins
Theresa Nevins
Math Specialist
Office Phone: (603) 382-7146 x5508
Categories: Danville School, Pollard School, DS Specialists, PS Specialists
Return to top.

P

Photo of Michele Parker
Michele Parker
Innovation Teacher
Categories: Sandown North
Return to top.

R

Photo of Vivian Rockwell
Vivian Rockwell
ELA Instructional Coach
Office Phone: (603) 382-5554 x5334 (Danville School) Office Phone: (603) 362-5521 x6334 (Atkinson Academy) Office Phone: (603) 382-7146 x5514 (Pollard School)
Categories: Danville School, DS Specialists
Return to top.
Photo of Dayna Rodriguez
Dayna Rodriguez
Teacher – Innovation
Office Phone: (603) 382-7146 x5513
Categories: Pollard School, PS Specialists
Return to top.

S

Photo of Ashlee Sarnie
Ashlee Sarnie
ELA Enrichment
Categories: MS Specialists, TRMS
Return to top.
Photo of Erica Stack
Erica Stack
Interventionist
Categories: Sandown North, SN Specialists
Return to top.

T

Photo of Sue Tozier
Sue Tozier
ELA Instructional Coach
Office Phone: (603) 362-5521 x6334 (Atkinson Academy) Office Phone: (603) 382-7146 x5514 (Pollard School)
Categories: Atkinson Academy, Pollard School, AA Specialists, PS Specialists
Return to top.

A

Photo of Lauren Aruda
Lauren Aruda
Teacher – Art
Categories: HS Art, TRHS
Return to top.

B

Photo of Kenneth Blaszka
Kenneth Blaszka
Teacher – Art
Office Phone: (603) 382-6541 x3753
Categories: HS Art, TRHS
Return to top.

C

Photo of Kristina Currier
Kristina Currier
Teacher – Art
Office Phone: (603) 382-6541 x3750
Categories: Sandown North, SN Specialists
Return to top.

D

Photo of Pam Dolan-Alexander
Pam Dolan-Alexander
Teacher – Art
Office Phone: (603) 362-5521 x6318
Categories: Atkinson Academy, AA Specialists
Return to top.

H

Photo of Kate Harb
Kate Harb
Art
Categories: MS Unified Arts, MS Specialists, TRMS
Return to top.

M

Photo of Dessa Manni
Dessa Manni
Teacher – Art
Office Phone: (603) 382-6541 x3752
Categories: HS Art, TRHS
Return to top.
Photo of Lee Middlekauff
Lee Middlekauff
Art
Categories: MS Unified Arts, MS Specialists, TRMS
Return to top.

P

Photo of Megan Palmieri
Megan Palmieri
Teacher – Art
Office Phone: (603) 382-6541 x3751
Categories: HS Art, TRHS
Return to top.

R

Photo of Jennifer Rice
Jennifer Rice
Teacher – Art
Office Phone: (603) 382-5554 x5307 (Danville School) Office Phone: (603) 887-3648 x5821 (TLC Sandown Central)
Categories: TLC at Sandown Central, Danville School, DS Specialists, SC Specialists
Return to top.

T

Photo of Suzanne Thibault
Suzanne Thibault
Teacher – Art
Office Phone: (603) 382-7146 x5541
Categories: Pollard School, PS Specialists
Return to top.

C

Photo of Kimberly Capel
Kimberly Capel
Teacher – Computers / Technology
Office Phone: (603) 362-5521 x6313
Categories: Atkinson Academy, AA Specialists
Return to top.
Photo of Lisa Cerne
Lisa Cerne
Teacher – Family / Consumer Science (FACS)
Office Phone: (603) 382-6541 x3785
Categories: HS Business Tech /ICT, TRHS
Return to top.

D

Photo of Collin deFriesse
Collin deFriesse
Technology Education
Categories: MS Unified Arts, MS Specialists, TRMS
Return to top.

G

Photo of Kerri Giard
Kerri Giard
Teacher – Business
Categories: HS Business Tech /ICT, TRHS
Return to top.

M

Photo of Michele Monti
Michele Monti
Teacher – Family / Consumer Science (FACS)
Office Phone: (603) 382-6541 x3786
Categories: HS Business Tech /ICT, TRHS
Return to top.
Photo of Amy Jean Muskopf
Amy Jean Muskopf
Technology Integration Teacher
Categories: Sandown North, SN Specialists
Return to top.

R

Photo of Michael Rice
Michael Rice
Teacher – Computers / Technology
Office Phone: (603) 382-7146 x5517
Categories: Pollard School, PS Specialists
Return to top.
Photo of Gena Richards
Gena Richards
Technology Education
Categories: MS Unified Arts, MS Specialists, TRMS
Return to top.
Photo of Joseph Ruane
Joseph Ruane
Teacher – Industrial Technology
Office Phone: (603) 382-6541 x3788
Categories: HS Business Tech /ICT, TRHS
Return to top.

S

Photo of Eric Schoenenberger
Eric Schoenenberger
Teacher – Industrial Technology
Office Phone: (603) 382-6541 x3787
Categories: HS Business Tech /ICT, TRHS
Return to top.

T

Photo of Susan Takesian
Susan Takesian
Teacher – Business
Office Phone: (603) 382-6541 x3757
Categories: HS Business Tech /ICT, TRHS
Return to top.

W

Photo of Blair Wortham
Blair Wortham
Integration Specialist
Office Phone: (603) 382-5554 x
Categories: TLC at Sandown Central, Danville School, DS Specialists, SC Specialists
Return to top.

I

Photo of Shelby Iacozzi
Shelby Iacozzi
STEAM
Categories: MS Unified Arts, MS Specialists, TRMS
Return to top.

L

Photo of Carol Liss
Carol Liss
STEAM
Categories: MS Unified Arts, MS Specialists, TRMS
Return to top.

B

Photo of Jessica Bell
Jessica Bell
Teacher – English
Office Phone: (603) 382-6541 x3778
Categories: HS English, TRHS
Return to top.

C

Photo of Isabelle Carter
Isabelle Carter
Teacher – English
Office Phone: (603) 382-6541 x3780
Categories: HS English, TRHS
Return to top.
Photo of Michael Castano
Michael Castano
Teacher – English
Office Phone: (603) 382-6541 x3774
Categories: HS English, TRHS
Return to top.
Photo of Sarah Chooljian
Sarah Chooljian
Family & Consumer Sciences
Categories: MS Unified Arts, MS Specialists, TRMS
Return to top.

D

Photo of Brian Deveney
Brian Deveney
Teacher – English
Office Phone: (603) 382-6541 x3768
Categories: HS English, TRHS
Return to top.
Photo of Kiel DiMeglio
Kiel DiMeglio
Teacher – English
Categories: HS English, TRHS
Return to top.

G

Photo of Keith Galvin
Keith Galvin
Teacher – English
Office Phone: (603) 382-6541 x3765
Categories: HS English, TRHS
Return to top.

H

Photo of Benjamin Hellman
Benjamin Hellman
Teacher – English
Categories: HS English, TRHS
Return to top.

L

Photo of Danielle Larson-Clark
Danielle Larson-Clark
Teacher – English
Office Phone: (603) 382-6541 x3777
Categories: HS English, TRHS
Return to top.

M

Photo of Stacey Mulhall
Stacey Mulhall
Family & Consumer Sciences
Categories: MS Unified Arts, MS Specialists, TRMS
Return to top.

P

Photo of Eric Pascoal
Eric Pascoal
Teacher – English
Categories: HS English, TRHS
Return to top.
Photo of Jenifer Pellerin
Jenifer Pellerin
Teacher – English
Office Phone: (603) 382-6541 x3776
Categories: HS English, TRHS
Return to top.

T

Photo of Edgar Tinney
Edgar Tinney
Teacher – English
Categories: HS English, TRHS
Return to top.

W

Photo of Allyna Ward
Allyna Ward
Teacher – English
Office Phone: (603) 382-6541 x3769
Categories: HS English, TRHS
Return to top.
Photo of Michael Woodworth
Michael Woodworth
Teacher – English
Office Phone: (603) 382-6541 x3781
Categories: HS English, TRHS
Return to top.

F

Photo of Angelo Fantasia
Angelo Fantasia
Director of Athletics
Office Phone: (603) 382-6541 x3941
Categories: MS Front Office and Administration, HS Administration, HS Health/PE, TRHS
Return to top.

S

Photo of Jessica Soucy
Jessica Soucy
Senior Administrative Assistant, Athletics
Office Phone: (603) 382-6541 x3940
Categories: HS Health/PE, HS Support Staff, TRHS
Return to top.

B

Photo of Philip Balanoff
Philip Balanoff
Physical Education/Health
Categories: MS Unified Arts, MS Specialists, TRMS
Return to top.
Photo of Helena Bird
Helena Bird
Teacher – Health and Physical Education
Office Phone: (603) 382-6541 x3819
Categories: HS Health/PE, TRHS
Return to top.
Photo of Kaitlyn Brown
Kaitlyn Brown
Physical Education / Health
Categories: MS Unified Arts, MS Specialists, TRMS
Return to top.

D

Photo of Dan Donovan
Dan Donovan
Teacher – Health and Physical Education
Office Phone: (603) 382-6541 x3816
Categories: HS Health/PE, TRHS
Return to top.

F

Photo of Kevin Fitzgerald
Kevin Fitzgerald
Teacher – Health and Physical Education
Office Phone: (603) 382-6541 x3817
Categories: HS Health/PE, TRHS
Return to top.
Photo of Alisha Ford
Alisha Ford
Teacher – Physical Education / Gym
Office Phone: (603) 382-5554 x5338 (Danville School) Office Phone: (603) 887-3648 x5809 (TLC Sandown Central)
Categories: TLC at Sandown Central, Danville School, DS Specialists, SC Specialists
Return to top.

G

Photo of Jeff Goddard
Jeff Goddard
Teacher – Physical Education / Gym
Office Phone: (603) 362-5521 x6305
Categories: Atkinson Academy, AA Specialists
Return to top.

H

Photo of Alex Horgan
Alex Horgan
Teacher – Health and Physical Education
Office Phone: (603) 382-6541 x3815